100 truths

5:03 PM

Hello there...
First, Thank you Wenah for tagging me !! 
(lama sdh nda bt tag ni...hehe)
So, without further hesitation here it goes ...


About me :
001. Real name : Auzellea Kristin Mozihim
002. Nickname(s) :  Kris, Zell, Ozie, Yoyong (only my relatives can call me this)
003. Age: 20
004. Zodiac sign : Capricorn
005. Male or female : Female
006. Elementary : SJK (c) Hwa Shiong
007. Middle School : SMK Tansau
008. High School : SMK Tansau
009. College school : IPG Kampus Gaya
010. Hair color : Black ! 
011. Long or short : Long (yeay~!)
012. Loud or Quiet : Depends on situations
013. Sweats or Jeans : Jeans
014. Phone or Camera : Camera

015. Health freak : Not really
016. Drink or Smoke? : I drink water and I don't smoke
017. Do you have a crush on someone : Lately......not anymore. :D
018. Eat or Drink : Both
019. Piercings : Ears
021. Social or Anti-Social : I'm not that social 
022. Righty or lefty : Righty 
023. First piercing : kindergarten
024. First relationship : What's in the past, stays in the past
025  First Best Friend : Umi (during kindergarten)
026. First Award : Primary 1
027. First Kiss : It was with a boy *wink*
028. First Pet : pet dog
029. First Big Vacation : KL & Malacca
030. First Love at first sight : Form 1...lol
031. First Big Birthday : When i was a yr old
032. First Surgery : during kindergarten
033. First sport you joined : basketball
034. Orange or Apple juice : Both !
035. Rock or Rap : rock
036. Country or Screamo : country
037. NSYNC or Backstreet boys : Both !
038. Britney Spears or Christina Aguilera : I like their songs
039. Night or Day : Both !!
040. Sun or Moon : Both !! 
041. TV or Internet :  Both !!
042. Playstation or XBox:  Neither ..
043. Kiss or Hug? : Both....gyahahhahah~~~~~ xDDD
044. Iguana or turtle : Neither.
045. Spider or bee : None
046. Fall or spring :  Both !! 
047. Limewire or iTunes : 4shared...hahaha!!! xDD
048. Soccer or baseball : Neither

Currently :
049. Eating : None
050. Drinking : chocolate milk
051. Excitement level : moderate (*_*)
052. I'm about to : type something
053. Listening to : far far away (dunno who's the singer) 
054. Plans for today : exercise, plan study schedule
055. Waiting for : the tickets to Greyson Chance showcase arrive in the mailbox...*anxious*
056. Energy level : still ok 
057. Thinking of someone: no one in particular

Your Future :
058. Want kids? : yeapz!
059. Want to get married? : off coz
060. When : in 10 yrs time?
061. How many kids do you want : 3
062. Any names on the mind: 'Jamie'! xD
063. What did you want to be when you're a kid : A lawyer...pfft~
064. Careers in mind : what else would it be if it isn't a teacher
065. Mellow future or wind : mellow
066. Something you would never try : drugs
067. When you want to die? : 'want'?????? That's like suicide
068. Lips or eyes : Eyes
069. Romantic or Funny : Funny
070. Shorter or taller? : Taller 
071. Protective or Caring : Caring 
072. Romantic or spontaneous : Spontaneous 
073. Nice stomach or nice arms : Arms ;)
074. Sensitive or loud : Both ..
075. Hook-up or relationship : relationship
076. Trouble maker or hesitant : in between
077. Muscular or normal : Muscular would be hottt...haha 
078. Kissed a stranger : Nope 
079. Broken a bone : Yeapz

Have you ever :
080. Lost glasses/contacts : Nope
081. Ran away from home? : Nope
082. Held a gun/knife for self defense : Nope
083. Killed somebody : NOPE !
084. Broken someone's heart : Yea...boohoo
085. Had your heart broken : It is fixed...hallelujah~!
086. Been arrested : no...
087. Cried when someone died : yeah... huhu

Do you believe in :
089. Yourself : not really
090. Miracles : It happens :)
091. Love at first sight : not anymore
092. Heaven : I do :)
093. Santa Claus : Nope --
094. Sex on the first date : No 
095. Kissing on the first date : maybe no...
096. Angels : Should exist :)


Answer Truthfully :
097. Is there one person you want to be with right now : 
as in...romantically? this is a very vague question for me...*uhuk2*
098. Are you seriously happy with where you are in life : 
I feel contented
099. Do you believe in God : 
Yes
100. Post as 100 truths and tag 10 people:

Dora
Claudia
Afiq
Rachel
Andrea
Demi
Bidit
Mix
Ilanggo
Iz
Matthew Wong

You Might Also Like

3 comments

Subscribe